Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Situated 5 minutes' walk from Plaza Nueva, the central Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville apartment looks out onto the city. Wi-Fi and a car park are provided for guests' business or leisure needs.

    This apartment is 1.1 km from the opinion-dividing Metropol Parasol and The sailors chapel is 1.8 km away. Its convenient setting gives quick access to Mercado Lonja del Barranco Market, which is about 400 metres away. Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo apartment is located within a few blocks of Salvador Plaza.

    The property is equipped with air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more enjoyable stay. At this apartment, a shower and a washing machine have been provided to enhance your comfort. A dryer and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo apartment offers a kitchenette with all necessary appliances. For both a convenient and relaxing stay at this property, guests can take advantage of tea and coffee making equipment. The restaurant Mechela Bailen is 150 metres away. This 4-room apartment is 20 minutes' drive from Seville airport and 25 minutes' stroll from Seville-Santa Justa train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESHFTU0000410330001315870040000000000000VUT/SE/075422,VUT/SE/07542

    Room Options at Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville

    The property is equipped with air conditioning, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more enjoyable stay. At this apartment, a shower and a washing machine have been provided to enhance your comfort. A dryer and towels is also featured in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Beds photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Amenities photo
    Studio Private Pool

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo
    Studio without Pool

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Beds photo
    Studio without Pool

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Toilets photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville Room photo
    Studio without Pool

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tu Casa En Herrera El Viejo Seville